Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 123 Blk. 14 BRIA HOMES MAGALANG SANTO ROSARIO, MAGALANG, PAMPANGA, 2011

Magalang, Pampanga

Row House - BRIA HOMES MAGALANG

Floor Area
22 sqm
Lot Area
36 sqm
Price/sqm
22,939

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied/Closed Remarks: OCCUPIED/CLOSED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 045-2019010586 Survey No: PCS-03-022457 Appraisal Date: Dec 16, 2024 Inspection Date: Jan 13, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱14,527.41 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 825,800
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page