Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 6 Blk. 73 Phase 2 H DELA COSTA HOMES V BURGOS, RODRIGUEZ, RIZAL, 1860

Rodriguez, Rizal

Double Attached - H DELA COSTA HOMES V

Floor Area
70 sqm
Lot Area
50 sqm
Price/sqm
23,666

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.7191,121.12979 Batch No: OPA1510095 TCT/CCT: (498911) 009-2021007822 Survey No: PCS-04-020751 Appraisal Date: Jan 17, 2026 Inspection Date: Apr 20, 2026 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 1, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱20,816.08 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,183,275
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page