foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 24 Blk. 48 HENERAL DOS PEREZ (LUCBANAN), CITY OF TRECE MARTIRES, CAVITE, 4109

City Of Trece Martires, Cavite

Duplex with Firewall - HENERAL DOS

Floor Area
48 sqm
Lot Area
60 sqm
Price/sqm
22,748

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: 057-2015015828 Survey No: PSD-04-233311 Appraisal Date: May 24, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Aug 29, 2024, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱24,011.21 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,364,900
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page