Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 2 Blk. 6 ASTORIA MANGAN-VACA, SUBIC, ZAMBALES, 2209

Subic, Zambales

Townhouse - End with Firewall - ASTORIA

Floor Area
36 sqm
Lot Area
32 sqm
Price/sqm
31,700

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.9009N, 120.2447E Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 044-2019001240 Survey No: PCS-03-021177 Appraisal Date: Apr 13, 2025 Inspection Date: Feb 20, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱17,845.24 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,014,400
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page