Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 1 Blk. 2 HACIENDA HILLS PALO-ALTO, CITY OF CALAMBA, LAGUNA, 4027

City Of Calamba, Laguna

Townhouse - End with Eaves - HACIENDA HILLS

Floor Area
42 sqm
Lot Area
61 sqm
Price/sqm
11,398

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER HDMF Batch No: OPA1520090 TCT/CCT: T-509904 Survey No: PSD-04-156135 Appraisal Date: Mar 7, 2026 Inspection Date: Feb 14, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 3, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱12,230.78 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 695,250
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page