Back to listings
105 sqm
309 sqm
No photos available
NEWListed 1 days ago
Lot 05 Block 06 Amiya Raya Highlands Homes Phase 1 Barangay Guitnang Bayan San Mateo Rizal
San Mateo, Rizal
Property Listing
Floor Area
Lot Area
Price/sqm
₱34,411₱ 10,633,000
Listed byBank of the Philippine Islands
View on Bank of the Philippine Islands →Opens the bank's official listing page