foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 4 Blk. 7 CITY HOMES SUBDIVISION TAGBAYAON, JIABONG, SAMAR, 6701

Jiabong, Samar

Single Attached - CITY HOMES SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
40 sqm
Lot Area
100 sqm
Price/sqm
3,079

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: T-11640 Survey No: PCS-08-000592-D Appraisal Date: Oct 5, 2024, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Mar 6, 2026, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱5,416.55 Handling Branch: CEBU HOUSING HUB Contact: 0969-510-1809, 0961-631-0215 Email: jdpacinio@pagibigfund.gov.ph, hbalcala@pagibigfund.gov.ph, aehermosisima@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 307,900