foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 1 days ago

Lot 2-B-2-C-5 Demonstration Mines Road ( interior ) Barangay Loakan Proper Baguio City Benguet

Baguio, Benguet

Property Listing

Lot Area
1,000 sqm
Price/sqm
14,000
₱ 14,000,000
Listed byBank of the Philippine Islands
View on Bank of the Philippine Islands

Opens the bank's official listing page