foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 33 Blk. 7 ROSEVILLE HEIGHTS SUBDIVISION JORGE L. ARANETA (MA-AO CENTRAL), BAGO CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL, 6101

Bago City, Negros Occidental

Lot Only - ROSEVILLE HEIGHTS SUBDIVISION

Lot Area
80 sqm
Price/sqm
1,500

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied-Lot Remarks: UNOCCUPIED-LOT - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: 093-2024000419 Appraisal Date: Oct 8, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Oct 8, 2025, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱2,111.03 Handling Branch: BACOLOD BRANCH Contact: 09621804546, 09271446454 Email: pjmabasa@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abtan@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 120,000
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page