Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 15 Blk. 54 FCI-SAN RAFAEL SAN RAFAEL, TARLAC CITY, TARLAC, 2300

Tarlac City, Tarlac

Duplex with Eaves - FCI-SAN RAFAEL

Floor Area
55.5 sqm
Lot Area
55 sqm
Price/sqm
36,502

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 15.458500, 120.582012 Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 043-2016003843 Survey No: PCS-03-020631 Appraisal Date: Jan 18, 2025 Inspection Date: Apr 3, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱35,317.54 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 2,007,600
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page