Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 12/13/14 Blk. 13 FICCOVILLE SUBDIVISION IPONAN, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL, 9000

Cagayan de Oro, Misamis Oriental

Single Detached - FICCOVILLE SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
129.3 sqm
Lot Area
420 sqm
Price/sqm
15,377

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER HDMF Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 137-2019007856,7857,7858 Appraisal Date: Apr 12, 2025 Inspection Date: Sep 27, 2019 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱113,613.90 Handling Branch: CAGAYAN DE ORO BRANCH Contact: 09682510332, 09619072596 Email: bddmindanao.ropa_cdo@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 6,458,300
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page