Back to listings
797 sqm
800 sqm
800 sqm
800 sqm
796 sqm
No photos available
NEWListed 1 days ago
L 6 B 8 Sunnyside Subd., Brgy. Fairview Baguio City, Benguet
Baguio, Benguet
Property Listing
Lot Area
Price/sqm
₱520₱ 414,440
Listed byBank of the Philippine Islands
View on Bank of the Philippine Islands →Opens the bank's official listing page
Similar Properties
Bank of the Philippine Islands
NEW
₱416,000
L3 B8 Sunnyside Subd., Brgy. Fairview Baguio City, Benguet
Lot Area
Baguio, BenguetBPI
Bank of the Philippine Islands
NEW
₱416,000
L10 B8 Sunnyside Subd., Brgy. Fairview Baguio City, Benguet
Lot Area
Baguio, BenguetBPI
Bank of the Philippine Islands
NEW
₱416,000
L4 B8 Sunnyside Subd., Brgy. Fairview Baguio City, Benguet
Lot Area
Baguio, BenguetBPI
Bank of the Philippine Islands
NEW
₱413,920
L7 B8 Sunnyside Subd., Brgy. Fairview Baguio City, Benguet
Lot Area
Baguio, BenguetBPI