foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 20 Blk. 22 HARMONY HILLS 2 SUBDIVISION LOMA DE GATO, MARILAO, BULACAN, 3019

Marilao, Bulacan

Row House - HARMONY HILLS 2 SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
20.5 sqm
Lot Area
35 sqm
Price/sqm
13,417

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.785165.121.022662 Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: T-266240 (M) Survey No: PCS-03-006629 Appraisal Date: Mar 25, 2025 Inspection Date: Dec 12, 2023 Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱8,261.17 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 469,600
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page