foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Unit B4-218 2ND Flr. 4 URBAN DECA HOMES HAMPTON BUHAY NA TUBIG, CITY OF IMUS , CAVITE, 4103

City Of Imus, Cavite

Condominium - URBAN DECA HOMES HAMPTON

Floor Area
26.8 sqm
Price/sqm
85,899

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: 057-2020000015 Survey No: CONDO UNIT Appraisal Date: Mar 30, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Sep 23, 2024, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱40,498.36 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 2,302,100
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page