foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 1241 NON SUBDIVISION LA FRATERNIDAD, TUBAY, AGUSAN DEL NORTE, 8606

Tubay, Agusan del Norte

Single Detached - NON SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
107.61 sqm
Lot Area
81 sqm
Price/sqm
14,217

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied/Closed Remarks: OCCUPIED/CLOSED - TITLE UNDER HDMF Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: 158-2022000312 Survey No: CAD 905 Appraisal Date: Dec 13, 2024, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Oct 15, 2021, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱20,258.86 Handling Branch: CAGAYAN DE ORO BRANCH Contact: 09682510332, 09619072596 Email: bddmindanao.ropa_cdo@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,151,600