Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 31 Blk. 15 SAMEERA SAPALIBUTAD, ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA, 2009

Angeles City, Pampanga

Town House - SAMEERA

Floor Area
44.4 sqm
Lot Area
35 sqm
Price/sqm
52,520

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 15.15960, 120.63432 Batch No: OPA1510095 TCT/CCT: 045-2013005130 Survey No: PSD-03-179741 Appraisal Date: Mar 23, 2026 Inspection Date: Oct 29, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 1, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱32,337.47 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,838,200
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page