foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 25 Blk. 59 LIORA HOMES NAIC PHASE 1 MALAINEN BAGO, NAIC, CAVITE, 4110

Naic, Cavite

Townhouse - End with Eaves - LIORA HOMES NAIC PHASE 1

Floor Area
43.75 sqm
Lot Area
75 sqm
Price/sqm
33,074

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1520089 TCT/CCT: 057-2023013621 Survey No: PCS-04-033732 Appraisal Date: Dec 14, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Feb 12, 2026, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 27, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱43,638.16 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 2,480,580
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page