foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 29 Blk. 27 CASA GUADALUPE HOMES INOSLOBAN, CITY OF LIPA, BATANGAS, 4217

City Of Lipa, Batangas

Row House - CASA GUADALUPE HOMES

Floor Area
66.25 sqm
Lot Area
60 sqm
Price/sqm
31,615

Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1510094 TCT/CCT: 072-2017002995 Survey No: PCS-04-029495 Appraisal Date: Dec 19, 2025 Inspection Date: Jul 31, 2024 Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 25, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱33,370.11 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,896,900
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page