Back to listings
69 sqm
163 sqm
240 sqm
900 sqm
No photos available
NEWListed today
Lot 8 Block 12 Avida Settings Altaraza Barangay Tungkong Mangga San Jose del Monte Bulacan
San Jose del Monte, Bulacan
Property Listing
Floor Area
Lot Area
Price/sqm
₱46,061₱ 7,508,000
Listed byBank of the Philippine Islands
View on Bank of the Philippine Islands →Opens the bank's official listing page