Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 14 Blk. 134 Phase ST. APOLONIA DECA HOMES LOMA DE GATO, MARILAO, BULACAN, 3019

Marilao, Bulacan

Single Attached - DECA HOMES

Floor Area
112 sqm
Lot Area
69.8 sqm
Price/sqm
43,958

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: T-530704 (M) Survey No: PSD-03-123452 Appraisal Date: Mar 30, 2025 Inspection Date: Jul 20, 2020 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱53,976.94 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 3,068,280
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page