foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
Residential - Vacant Lot — Lot 1, Block 1Carancho Subdivision, Castano, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan — photo 1
Residential - Vacant Lot — Lot 1, Block 1Carancho Subdivision, Castano, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan — photo 2
Residential - Vacant Lot — Lot 1, Block 1Carancho Subdivision, Castano, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan — photo 3
Residential - Vacant Lot — Lot 1, Block 1Carancho Subdivision, Castano, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan — photo 4
Residential - Vacant Lot — Lot 1, Block 1Carancho Subdivision, Castano, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan — photo 5
1 / 5
NEWListed 1 days ago

Lot 1, Block 1Carancho Subdivision, Castano, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan

Residential - Vacant Lot — Lot 1, Block 1Carancho Subdivision, Castano, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan

Lot Area
54 sqm
Price/sqm
907

The title/TD to the property is still in the name of the previous owner and the buyer shall undertake all activities required to transfer the title/TD from the previous owner to the buyer and assume the payment of all taxes, fees, charges, and other necessary or incidental expenses related to the transfer. For more details, please contact:

₱ 49,000
Listed byBangko Sentral ng Pilipinas
View on Bangko Sentral ng Pilipinas

Opens the bank's official listing page