foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 6 PETER HOMES SUBDIVISION BIO-OS, AMLAN (AYUQUITAN), NEGROS ORIENTAL, 6203

Amlan (Ayuquitan), Negros Oriental

Single Attached - PETER HOMES SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
44 sqm
Lot Area
72 sqm
Price/sqm
13,047

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: 103-2010000145 Survey No: PCS-07-005645 Appraisal Date: Nov 14, 2024, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Aug 19, 2021, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱16,525.85 Handling Branch: CEBU HOUSING HUB Contact: 0969-510-1809, 0961-631-0215 Email: jdpacinio@pagibigfund.gov.ph, hbalcala@pagibigfund.gov.ph, aehermosisima@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 939,400
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page