Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Unit 12F-59 12TH Flr. 2-Q75 URBAN DECA HOMES MANILA BARANGAY 94, TONDO I/II, NCR, CITY OF MANILA, FIRST DISTRICT, 1012

Tondo I/ii, Ncr, City Of Manila, First District

Condominium - URBAN DECA HOMES MANILA

Floor Area
30.6 sqm
Price/sqm
84,076

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.625999N, 120.961889E Batch No: OPA1520090 TCT/CCT: 002-2019004047 Survey No: CONDO UNIT Appraisal Date: Dec 7, 2025 Inspection Date: Feb 25, 2026 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 3, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱45,259.44 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 2,572,740
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page