Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 41 Block 14Carissa Homes Subdivision Phase 7, Punta I, Tanza, Cavite

Tanza, Cavite

Residential - House & Lot — Lot 41 Block 14Carissa Homes Subdivision Phase 7, Punta I, Tanza, Cavite

Floor Area
18 sqm
Lot Area
35 sqm
Price/sqm
8,086
₱ 283,000
Listed byBangko Sentral ng Pilipinas
View on Bangko Sentral ng Pilipinas

Opens the bank's official listing page