foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Unit G-2 GROUND Flr. N-CLUSTER 2 SMILE CITIHOMES I CONDO KALIGAYAHAN, QUEZON CITY, NCR, SECOND DISTRICT, 1124

Quezon City, Ncr, Second District

Condominium - SMILE CITIHOMES I CONDO

Floor Area
30 sqm
Price/sqm
34,100

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: N69855 0042018006704 Survey No: CONDO UNIT Appraisal Date: Sep 21, 2024 Inspection Date: Jan 27, 2023 Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱17,996.53 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,023,000
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page