Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 3 Blk. 151 Phase 7 LAS PALMAS SUBDIVISION GUYONG, SANTA MARIA, BULACAN, 3022

Santa Maria, Bulacan

Row House - LAS PALMAS SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
22 sqm
Lot Area
38 sqm
Price/sqm
18,956

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.84349N 120.97647E Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 040-2013029715 Survey No: PCS-03-017955 Appraisal Date: Jun 29, 2025 Inspection Date: Aug 4, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱12,671.78 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 720,318
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page