Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 1 Blk. 19 BURGUNDY HOMES SAN JOSE PATAG, SANTA MARIA, BULACAN, 3022

Santa Maria, Bulacan

Townhouse - End with Firewall - BURGUNDY HOMES

Floor Area
44 sqm
Lot Area
61 sqm
Price/sqm
24,070

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 040-2019009561 Survey No: PSD-03-196560 Appraisal Date: Sep 14, 2024 Inspection Date: Jul 7, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱25,830.22 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,468,300
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page