foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
LOT 1 BLOCK 4 ROOSEVELT DRIVE CORNER MCKINLEY DRIVE, VILLA CELINA TOWNHOMES, BRGY. PULANG LUPA DOS, LAS PINAS CITY — photo 1
1 / 1
Listed 15 days ago

LOT 1 BLOCK 4 ROOSEVELT DRIVE CORNER MCKINLEY DRIVE, VILLA CELINA TOWNHOMES, BRGY. PULANG LUPA DOS, LAS PINAS CITY

Las Pinas City, Metro Manila

Floor Area
130 sqm
Lot Area
65 sqm
Price/sqm
88,000
₱ 5,720,000
Listed byUnionBank
View on UnionBank