Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 24 Blk. 16 Phase 1 HILLSVIEW ROYALE TIMALAN BALSAHAN, NAIC, CAVITE, 4110

Naic, Cavite

Row House - HILLSVIEW ROYALE

Floor Area
22.5 sqm
Lot Area
40 sqm
Price/sqm
10,368

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1520090 TCT/CCT: T-1228775 Survey No: PSD-04-196108 Appraisal Date: Nov 6, 2025 Inspection Date: Dec 19, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 3, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱7,295.72 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 414,720
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page