foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Lot 3A/B/C/D Blk. 1 BODONI ST. SAN ANTONIO VALLEY I SAN DIONISIO, CITY OF PARAÑAQUE, NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT, 1700

City Of Parañaque, Ncr, Fourth District

Lot Only - SAN ANTONIO VALLEY I

Lot Area
300 sqm
Price/sqm
52,800

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: 010-2010000371/72/73/74 Survey No: PSD-00-040958 Appraisal Date: Sep 21, 2024 Inspection Date: May 22, 2021 Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱278,656.01 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 15,840,000