foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 5 Blk. 28 GLENDALE HOMES SUBDIVISION GRANADA, BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL, 6100

Bacolod, Negros Occidental

Row House - GLENDALE HOMES SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
27.5 sqm
Lot Area
50 sqm
Price/sqm
7,414

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1520088 TCT/CCT: 092-2014001667 Survey No: PCS-06-004647 Appraisal Date: Nov 15, 2024, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: May 15, 2025, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 20, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱6,521.42 Handling Branch: BACOLOD BRANCH Contact: 09621804546, 09611444254, 09271446454 Email: pjmabasa@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abtan@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 370,705
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page