Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 2153-C-2-D-1 SAMPAGUITA ST AMDRANTO CMPD NON-SUBDIVISION SANTO DOMINGO, CITY OF BIÑAN, LAGUNA, 4024

City Of Biñan, Laguna

Single Attached - NON-SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
154 sqm
Lot Area
140 sqm
Price/sqm
31,922

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.3440558,121.0802133 Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 060-2012010288 Survey No: PSD-360668 Appraisal Date: May 20, 2025 Inspection Date: Sep 19, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱78,620.05 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 4,469,100
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page