foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Unit 2 5TH Flr. THE NORTH GROVE PHASE 1 (HEMLOCK BUILDING) BARANGAY 172, CITY OF CALOOCAN , NCR, THIRD DISTRICT, 1422

City Of Caloocan, Ncr, Third District

Condominium - THE NORTH GROVE PHASE 1 (HEMLOCK BUILDING)

Floor Area
34 sqm
Price/sqm
95,600

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: 001-2014000142 Survey No: CONDO UNIT Appraisal Date: Mar 15, 2025 Inspection Date: Apr 23, 2024 Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱57,180.78 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 3,250,400
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page