foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Lot 5 Blk. 12 Phase 2 MOUNTAINVILLE ESTATE TATALA, BINANGONAN, RIZAL, 1940

Binangonan, Rizal

Row House - End with Firewall - MOUNTAINVILLE ESTATE

Floor Area
25.84 sqm
Lot Area
32 sqm
Price/sqm
19,031

Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.49708,121.20825 Batch No: OPA1510094 TCT/CCT: 068-2012007672 Survey No: PSD-04-223975 Appraisal Date: Mar 19, 2026, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Aug 31, 2025, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 25, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱10,713.48 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 609,000
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page