Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 3 Blk. 4 Phase B THE ISTANA TANZA SUBDIVISION BIGA, TANZA, CAVITE, 4108

Tanza, Cavite

Town House - THE ISTANA TANZA SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
42.4 sqm
Lot Area
36 sqm
Price/sqm
47,858

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.374522,120.839865 Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 057-2018005758 Survey No: PCS-04-031006 Appraisal Date: Aug 16, 2025 Inspection Date: Nov 7, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱30,309.12 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,722,900
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page