Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 17 Blk. 23 Phase 2 XEVERA - MABALACAT TABUN, MABALACAT CITY, PAMPANGA, 2010

Mabalacat City, Pampanga

Townhouse - End with Eaves - XEVERA - MABALACAT

Floor Area
44.4 sqm
Lot Area
35 sqm
Price/sqm
55,995

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 045-2013005501 Survey No: PSD-03-175792 Appraisal Date: Nov 24, 2025 Inspection Date: Oct 10, 2023 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱34,476.96 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,959,818
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page