Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 147 Blk. 19 PASINAYA HOMES PRIME SOUTH SABANG, NAIC, CAVITE, 4110

Naic, Cavite

Town House - PASINAYA HOMES PRIME SOUTH

Floor Area
32 sqm
Lot Area
30 sqm
Price/sqm
25,524

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1520090 TCT/CCT: 057-2022014379 Survey No: PCS-04-033179 Appraisal Date: Nov 6, 2025 Inspection Date: Feb 20, 2026 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 3, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱13,470.48 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 765,720
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page