Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 07 Blk. 29 Phase 1-B BRENTWOOD RESIDENCES PHASE 1-A, 1-B, 1-C, 1-D AND 1-F DOLORES, CAPAS, TARLAC, 2315

Capas, Tarlac

Town House - BRENTWOOD RESIDENCES PHASE 1-A, 1-B, 1-C, 1-D AND 1-F

Floor Area
44 sqm
Lot Area
36 sqm
Price/sqm
37,886

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 15.358180,120.598543 Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 043-2021009898 Survey No: PCS-03-023163 Appraisal Date: Oct 10, 2025 Inspection Date: Dec 22, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱23,993.62 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,363,900
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page