foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 7 & 9 Blk. 1 Phase 1 SEC 9 Section 9 BLUE ISLE I SANTA MARIA, CITY OF STO. TOMAS, BATANGAS, 4234

City Of Sto. Tomas, Batangas

Double Attached - BLUE ISLE I

Floor Area
100 sqm
Lot Area
79.5 sqm
Price/sqm
28,844

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: T-88349 T-88350 Survey No: PCS-04-012895 Appraisal Date: May 22, 2025 Inspection Date: Sep 20, 2024 Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱40,340.31 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 2,293,116
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page