Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 7 Blk. 4 ST. ROSE VILLAGE APLAYA, CITY OF SANTA ROSA, LAGUNA, 4026

City Of Santa Rosa, Laguna

Double Attached - ST. ROSE VILLAGE

Floor Area
104 sqm
Lot Area
165 sqm
Price/sqm
24,278

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.3211, 121.1163 Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 060-2021016325 Survey No: PCS-04-001544 Appraisal Date: May 25, 2025 Inspection Date: Sep 27, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱70,471.47 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 4,005,900
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page