foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 8-C-3 INDIVIDUAL POBLACION 7, BUENAVISTA, AGUSAN DEL NORTE, 8601

Buenavista, Agusan del Norte

Single Attached - INDIVIDUAL

Floor Area
55 sqm
Lot Area
222 sqm
Price/sqm
7,230

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 8.977268 N, 125.405716 E Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: 158-2024000750 (RT-8711) Survey No: PSD-13-014494 Appraisal Date: Dec 12, 2024, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Jun 20, 2025, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱28,235.03 Handling Branch: CAGAYAN DE ORO BRANCH Contact: 09682510332, 09619072596 Email: bddmindanao.ropa_cdo@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,605,000