Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 62 Blk. 14 ESTANZIA SOUTH SUBDIVISION MASLOG, SIBULAN, NEGROS ORIENTAL, 6201

Sibulan, Negros Oriental

Single Attached - ESTANZIA SOUTH SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
70 sqm
Lot Area
70 sqm
Price/sqm
19,163

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 103-2020000561 Survey No: PSD-07-066885 Appraisal Date: Jun 3, 2025 Inspection Date: Dec 14, 2022 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱23,597.80 Handling Branch: CEBU HOUSING HUB Contact: 0969-510-1809, 0961-631-0215 Email: jdpacinio@pagibigfund.gov.ph, hbalcala@pagibigfund.gov.ph, aehermosisima@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,341,400
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page