Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Residential Condominium unit - VacantCCT No. 107-2022000463

Residential Condominium unit - VacantCCT No. 107-2022000463

Lot Area
48.5 sqm
Price/sqm
137,608
₱ 6,674,000
Listed byMaybank Philippines
View on Maybank Philippines

Opens the bank's official listing page