Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 7 Blk. 19 Phase 2 ZONE 2 MABUHAY HOMES 2000-PALIPARAN PALIPARAN II, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE, 4114

City Of Dasmariñas, Cavite

Row House - MABUHAY HOMES 2000-PALIPARAN

Floor Area
25 sqm
Lot Area
43 sqm
Price/sqm
12,928

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: (T-553342) 057-2024044605 Survey No: PSD-042106-074555 Appraisal Date: Apr 1, 2025 Inspection Date: Nov 20, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱9,779.35 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 555,900
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page