foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 53 Blk. 94 Phase 1 MABUHAY CITY-CABUYAO BACLARAN, CITY OF CABUYAO, LAGUNA, 4025

City Of Cabuyao, Laguna

Single Attached - MABUHAY CITY-CABUYAO

Floor Area
25 sqm
Lot Area
63 sqm
Price/sqm
14,452

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER HDMF Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: 060-2023027826 Survey No: 04-012602 Appraisal Date: Sep 14, 2024, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Apr 16, 2021, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱16,017.44 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 910,500
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page