Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 5 Blk. 13 PACIFIC VILLAGE MAGLIMAN, CITY OF SAN FERNANDO (CAPITAL), PAMPANGA, 2000

City Of San Fernando (Capital), Pampanga

Single Detached - PACIFIC VILLAGE

Floor Area
40 sqm
Lot Area
63 sqm
Price/sqm
23,978

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 15.038335, 120.662484 Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 042-2016010077 Survey No: PCS-03-021493 Appraisal Date: Feb 23, 2025 Inspection Date: Jun 21, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱26,574.35 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,510,600
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page