Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 32 Blk. 8 Phase 3 ABUCAY RESIDENCES MABATANG, ABUCAY, BATAAN, 2114

Abucay, Bataan

Townhouse - End with Firewall - ABUCAY RESIDENCES

Floor Area
50.6 sqm
Lot Area
83 sqm
Price/sqm
22,372

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.751244,120.501099 Batch No: OPA1510095 TCT/CCT: 038-2019006178 Survey No: PSD-03-238706 Appraisal Date: Jan 12, 2026 Inspection Date: Apr 22, 2026 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 1, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱32,666.44 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,856,900
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page