foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 7-B-2 POBLACION II (BARANGAY 2), ENRIQUE B. MAGALONA (SARAVIA), NEGROS OCCIDENTAL, 6118

Enrique B. Magalona (Saravia), Negros Occidental

Lot Only at Lot 7-B-2 POBLACION II (BARANGAY 2)

Lot Area
800 sqm
Price/sqm
1,571

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied-Lot Remarks: UNOCCUPIED-LOT - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1520088 TCT/CCT: 238852 Survey No: PSD-064508-029312 Appraisal Date: May 19, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Dec 29, 2025, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 20, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱22,114.65 Handling Branch: BACOLOD BRANCH Contact: 09621804546, 09611444254, 09271446454 Email: pjmabasa@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abtan@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,257,091