Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 10 Blk. 06 Phase II Section - MONTE CLARO HOMES SABANG, CITY OF LIPA, BATANGAS, 4217

City Of Lipa, Batangas

Row House - MONTE CLARO HOMES

Floor Area
37.5 sqm
Lot Area
50 sqm
Price/sqm
20,490

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER HDMF Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: T-169061 Survey No: PCS-04-024077 Appraisal Date: Aug 28, 2024 Inspection Date: Feb 17, 2026 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱18,022.92 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,024,500
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page