Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 8 Blk. 8 C G BRION VILLAGE SAN PEDRO, CITY OF SAN PABLO, LAGUNA, 4000

City Of San Pablo, Laguna

Single Attached - C G BRION VILLAGE

Floor Area
120 sqm
Lot Area
280 sqm
Price/sqm
9,800

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1520090 TCT/CCT: (T-55124) 075-2024000109 Survey No: PSD-04-047480 Appraisal Date: Dec 18, 2025 Inspection Date: Apr 12, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 3, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱48,270.49 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 2,743,901
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page